ROZLOSOVÁNÍ OP NOHEJBALU 2015
zápas č. datum zápasu začátek soupeři kolo výsledek
1. sobota 2.5.2015 10.00 Suchdol - Cep B I.  
2. sobota 2.5.2015 14.00 Cep A - Třeboň I.  
3. sobota 2.5.2015 10.00 H.Pěna - Černovice I.  
         
4. sobota 9.5.2015 10.00 Mezná - Suchdol II.  
5. sobota 9.5.2015 10.00 Cep B - H.Pěna II.  
6. sobota 9.5.2015 10.00 Černovice - Cep A II.  
7. sobota 9.5.2015 13.00 Černovice - Suchdol II.  
       
8. sobota 16.5.2015 10.00 Suchdol - Třeboň III.  
9. sobota 16.5.2015 14.00 Cep A - Cep B III.  
10. sobota 16.5.2015 10.00 H.Pěna - Mezná III.  
         
11. sobota 23.5.2015 10.00 H.Pěna - Suchdol IV.  
12. sobota 23.5.2015 10.00 Černovice - Cep B IV.  
13. sobota 23.5.2015 10.00 Třeboň - Mezná IV.  
14. sobota 23.5.2015 13.00 Cep A - Mezná IV.  
         
15. sobota 30.5.2015 10.00 Suchdol - Cep A V.  
16. sobota 30.5.2015 10.00 Cep B - Třeboň V.  
17. sobota 30.5.2015 10.00 Mezná - Černovice V.  
         
18. sobota 6.6.2015 10.00 Cep A - H.Pěna VI.  
19. sobota 6.6.2015 10.00 Mezná - Cep B VI.  
20. sobota 6.6.2015 10.00 Třeboň - Černovice VI.  
21. sobota 6.6.2015 13.00 Třeboň - H.Pěna VI.  
           
  DRUHÁ POLOVINA SOUTĚŽE        
           
22. sobota 13.6.2015 10.00 Cep B - Suchdol VII.  
23. sobota 13.6.2015 10.00 Třeboň - Cep A VII.  
24. sobota 13.6.2015 10.00 Černovice H.Pěna VII.  
         
25. sobota 20.6.2015 10.00 Suchdol - Mezná VIII.  
26. sobota 20.6.2015 10.00 H.Pěna - Cep B  VIII.  
27. sobota 20.6.2015 10.00 Cep A - Černovice VIII.  
28. sobota 20.6.2015 13.00 Suchdol - Černovice VIII.  
     
29. sobota 30.8.2015 10.00 Třeboň - Suchdol IX.  
30. sobota 30.8.2015 14.00 Cep B - Cep A IX.  
31. sobota 30.8.2015 10.00 Mezná - H.Pěna IX.  
     
32. sobota 5.9.2015 10.00 Suchdol - H.Pěna X.  
33. sobota 5.9.2015 10.00 Cep B - Černovice X.  
34. sobota 5.9.2015 10.00 Mezná - Cep A X.  
35. sobota 5.9.2015 13.00 Mezná - Třeboň X.  
     
36. sobota 12.9.2015 14.00 Cep A - Suchdol XI.  
37. sobota 12.9.2015 10.00 Třeboň - Cep B XI.  
38. sobota 12.9.2015 10.00 Černovice - Mezná XI.  
         
39. sobota 19.9.2015 10.00 H. Pěna - Cep A XII.  
40. sobota 19.9.2015 10.00 Cep B - Mezná XII.  
41. sobota 19.9.2015 10.00 Černovice - Třeboň XII.  
42. sobota 19.9.2015 13.00 H.Pěna - Třeboň XII.