Výsledky OP NOHEJBALU 2015  
   
   
zápas č. datum zápasu začátek soupeři kolo výsledek
1. sobota 2.5.2015 10.00 Suchdol - Cep B I. 5:1
2. sobota 2.5.2015 14.00 Cep A - Třeboň I. 5:1
3. sobota 2.5.2015 10.00 H.Pěna - Černovice I. 5:1
           
4. sobota 9.5.2015 10.00 Mezná - Suchdol II. 2:4
5. sobota 9.5.2015 10.00 Cep B - H.Pěna II. 3:3
6. sobota 9.5.2015 10.00 Černovice - Cep A II. 0:6
7. sobota 9.5.2015 13.00 Černovice - Suchdol II. 3:3
         
8. sobota 16.5.2015 10.00 Třeboň - Suchdol III. 4:2
9. sobota 16.5.2015 14.00 Cep A - Cep B III. 6:0
10. sobota 16.5.2015 10.00 H.Pěna - Mezná III. 3:3
           
11. sobota 23.5.2015 10.00 H.Pěna - Suchdol IV. 3:3
12. sobota 23.5.2015 10.00 Černovice - Cep B IV. 5:1
13. sobota 23.5.2015 10.00 Třeboň - Mezná IV. 3:3
14. sobota 23.5.2015 13.00 Cep A - Mezná IV. 6:0
           
15. sobota 30.5.2015 10.00 Suchdol - Cep A V. 0:6
16. sobota 30.5.2015 10.00 Cep B - Třeboň V. 2:4
17. sobota 30.5.2015 10.00 Mezná - Černovice V. 2:4
           
18. sobota 6.6.2015 10.00 Cep A - H.Pěna VI. 6:0
19. sobota 6.6.2015 10.00 Mezná - Cep B VI. 6:0
20. sobota 6.6.2015 10.00 Třeboň - Černovice VI. 6:0
21. sobota 6.6.2015 13.00 Třeboň - H.Pěna VI. 4:2
           
  DRUHÁ POLOVINA SOUTĚŽE        
           
22. sobota 13.6.2015 10.00 Cep B - Suchdol VII. 2:4
23. sobota 13.6.2015 10.00 Třeboň - Cep A VII. 0:6
24. sobota 13.6.2015 10.00 Černovice H.Pěna VII. 0:6
           
25. sobota 20.6.2015 10.00 Suchdol - Mezná VIII. 4:2
26. sobota 20.6.2015 10.00 H.Pěna - Cep B  VIII. 5:1
27. sobota 20.6.2015 10.00 Cep A - Černovice VIII. 5:1
28. sobota 20.6.2015 13.00 Suchdol - Černovice VIII. 4:2
       
29. sobota 30.8.2015 10.00 Suchdol- Třeboň IX. 5:1
30. sobota 30.8.2015 14.00 Cep B - Cep A IX. 0:6
31. sobota 30.8.2015 10.00 Mezná - H.Pěna IX. 1:5
       
32. sobota 5.9.2015 10.00 Suchdol - H.Pěna X. 2:4
33. sobota 5.9.2015 10.00 Cep B - Černovice X. 2:4
34. sobota 5.9.2015 10.00 Mezná - Cep A X. 0:6
35. sobota 5.9.2015 13.00 Mezná - Třeboň X. 4:2
       
36. sobota 12.9.2015 14.00 Cep A - Suchdol XI. 2:4
37. sobota 12.9.2015 10.00 Třeboň - Cep B XI. 3:3
38. sobota 12.9.2015 10.00 Černovice - Mezná XI. 2:4
           
39. sobota 19.9.2015 10.00 H. Pěna - Cep A XII. 4:2
40. sobota 19.9.2015 10.00 Cep B - Mezná XII. 3:3
41. sobota 19.9.2015 10.00 Černovice - Třeboň XII. 6:0
42. sobota 19.9.2015 13.00 H.Pěna - Třeboň XII. 4:2